Teams
Premier League
Aston Villa
Manchester United
Newcastle United
West Ham United
AFC Bournemouth
Brentford
Brighton & Hove Albion
Burnley
Chelsea
Crystal Palace
Everton
Fulham
Luton Town
Manchester City
Nottingham Forest
Sheffield United
Tottenham Hotspur
Wolverhampton Wanderers
Arsenal
Liverpool
Championship
Leeds United
Birmingham City
Blackburn Rovers
Bristol City
Cardiff City
Coventry City
Huddersfield Town
Hull City
Ipswich Town
Leicester City
Middlesbrough
Millwall
Norwich City
Plymouth Argyle
Preston North End
Queens Park Rangers
Rotherham United
Sheffield Wednesday
Southampton
Stoke City
Sunderland
Swansea City
Watford
West Bromwich Albion
League One
Cambridge United
Oxford United
Barnsley
Blackpool
Bolton Wanderers
Bristol Rovers
Burton Albion
Carlisle United
Charlton Athletic
Cheltenham Town
Derby County
Exeter City
Leyton Orient
Lincoln City
Northampton Town
Peterborough United
Port Vale
Portsmouth
Reading
Shrewsbury Town
Stevenage
Wigan Athletic
Wycombe Wanderers
Fleetwood Town
League Two
Cambridge United
Colchester United
Bolton Wanderers
Bradford City
Carlisle United
Cheltenham Town
Crawley Town
Exeter City
Forest Green Rovers
Grimsby Town
Leyton Orient
Mansfield Town
Morecambe
Notts. County
Oldham Athletic
Port Vale
Scunthorpe United
Southend United
Stevenage
Tranmere Rovers
Walsall
Barrow
Newport County
Scottish Premiership
Aberdeen
Dundee United
Celtic
Rangers
Heart of Midlothian
Hibernian
Kilmarnock
Livingston
Motherwell
Ross County
St. Johnstone
St. Mirren
Scottish Championship
Alloa Athletic
Arbroath
Ayr United
Dundee
Dunfermline Athletic
Greenock Morton
Heart of Midlothian
Queen of the South
Raith Rovers
Inverness Caledonian Thistle
Scottish League One
Clyde
Dumbarton
East Fife
Falkirk
Forfar Athletic
Montrose
Partick Thistle
Peterhead
Airdrie United
Scottish League Two
Albion Rovers
Brechin City
Cowdenbeath
Queen's Park
Stenhousemuir
Stirling Albion
Stranraer
Elgin City
Annan Athletic
Edinburgh City
International
England
Northern Ireland
Republic Ireland
Scotland
Wales
Toggle navigation
Premier League
Football League
Championship
League 1 News
League 2 News
Scottish Football
Scottish Premiership News
Scottish Championship News
Scottish League 1 News
Scottish League 2 News
League Tables
Fixtures
Results
Stats
Head To Head
Team Sequences
Form Tables
Messageboards
Date: Sat 07 April 2018
Kick-off: 14:00
Venue: The Hive Stadium (London)
Barnet
A. Nicholls 45+3"
1
-
0
Forest Green Rovers
Barnet vs Forest Green Rovers
Team Lineups
Barnet
21 C. Ross
6 M. Nelson
2 R. Brindley
13 D. Tutonda
8 C. Weston
7 R. Watson
17 N. Kyei
9 J. Akinde
23 A. Nicholls
45+3"
11 S. Coulthirst
26 D. Sweeney
Substitutes
J. Payne > J. Akinde 70"
C. Clough > A. Nicholls 75"
W. Fonguck > C. Weston 80"
J. Taylor
F. Shomotun
K. McKenzie-Lyle
J. Akpa Akpro
Forest Green Rovers
1 B. Collins
5 L. Collins
2 D. Bennett
16 G. Gunning
32 H. Hollis
20 F. Rawson
34 I. Osbourne
8 D. Grubb
31 A. Bray
26 R. Reid
9 C. Doidge
Substitutes
R. Brown > A. Bray 58"
C. Clements > L. Collins 64"
D. Wishart > H. Hollis 74"
S. Laird
J. Simpson
T. Campbell
C. Belford
Navigation
Footymad FC
Latest News
Premier League News
Championship News
Scottish Premiership News
Fixtures & Results
Tables
Messageboards
Barnet
Forest Green Rovers