20th April 2014

12:00 Premier League Norwich City v Liverpool
14:05 Premier League Hull City v Arsenal
16:10 Premier League Everton v Manchester United

21st April 2014

12:15 Football League One Leyton Orient v Wolverhampton Wanderers
13:00 Football League Two Bristol Rovers v Rochdale
13:00 Blue Square Premier Woking v Aldershot Town
15:00 Blue Square Premier Cambridge United v Chester City
15:00 Blue Square Premier Dartford v Tamworth
15:00 Blue Square Premier Kidderminster Harriers v Nuneaton Borough
15:00 Blue Square Premier Macclesfield Town v Gateshead
15:00 Blue Square Premier Salisbury City v Welling Garden City
15:00 Blue Square Premier Southport v Airdrie
15:00 Football League Championship Birmingham City v Blackburn Rovers
15:00 Football League Championship Brighton and Hove Albion v Blackpool
15:00 Football League Championship Burnley v Wigan Athletic
15:00 Football League Championship Derby County v Barnsley
15:00 Football League Championship Ipswich Town v AFC Bournemouth
15:00 Football League Championship Millwall v Doncaster Rovers
15:00 Football League Championship Queens Park Rangers v Watford
15:00 Football League Championship Sheffield Wednesday v Charlton Athletic
15:00 Football League One Crewe Alexandra v Colchester United
15:00 Football League Championship Yeovil Town v Huddersfield Town
15:00 Football League One Stevenage Borough v Bristol City
15:00 Football League Two Dagenham Redbridge v Chesterfield
15:00 Football League Two Fleetwood v Wycombe Wanderers
15:00 Football League Two Newport County v Burton Albion
15:00 Football League One Milton Keynes Dons v Brentford
15:00 Football League One Notts County v Crawley Town
15:00 Football League One Oldham Athletic v Coventry City
15:00 Football League One Peterborough United v Carlisle United
15:00 Football League One Preston North End v Shrewsbury Town
15:00 Football League One Rotherham United v Port Vale
15:00 Football League One Swindon Town v Bradford City
15:00 Football League One Tranmere Rovers v Sheffield United
15:00 Football League One Walsall v Gillingham
15:00 Football League Two Exeter City v Torquay United
15:00 Football League Two Hartlepool United v Morecambe
15:00 Football League Two Mansfield Town v Cheltenham Town
15:00 Football League Two Northampton Town v Portsmouth
15:00 Football League Two Plymouth Argyle v AFC Wimbledon
15:00 Football League Two Scunthorpe United v Oxford United
15:00 Football League Two Southend United v Accrington Stanley
15:00 Football League Two York City v Bury
15:00 Blue Square Premier Grimsby Town v Hyde United
15:00 Blue Square Premier Hereford United v Alfreton Town
15:00 Blue Square Premier Luton Town v Forest Green Rovers
15:00 Blue Square Premier Wrexham v Lincoln City
17:15 Blue Square Premier Barnet v Braintree
17:15 Football League Championship Leeds United v Nottingham Forest
20:00 Premier League Manchester City v West Bromwich Albion

22nd April 2014

19:45 Scottish Division 2 Rangers v Ayr United
20:00 Football League Championship Bolton Wanderers v Leicester City
20:00 Football League Championship Reading v Middlesbrough

20th April 2014

12:00 Premier League Norwich City v Liverpool
14:05 Premier League Hull City v Arsenal
16:10 Premier League Everton v Manchester United

21st April 2014

12:15 Football League One Leyton Orient v Wolverhampton Wanderers
13:00 Football League Two Bristol Rovers v Rochdale
13:00 Blue Square Premier Woking v Aldershot Town
15:00 Blue Square Premier Cambridge United v Chester City
15:00 Blue Square Premier Dartford v Tamworth
15:00 Blue Square Premier Kidderminster Harriers v Nuneaton Borough
15:00 Blue Square Premier Macclesfield Town v Gateshead
15:00 Blue Square Premier Salisbury City v Welling Garden City
15:00 Blue Square Premier Southport v Airdrie
15:00 Football League Championship Birmingham City v Blackburn Rovers
15:00 Football League Championship Brighton and Hove Albion v Blackpool
15:00 Football League Championship Burnley v Wigan Athletic
15:00 Football League Championship Derby County v Barnsley
15:00 Football League Championship Ipswich Town v AFC Bournemouth
15:00 Football League Championship Millwall v Doncaster Rovers
15:00 Football League Championship Queens Park Rangers v Watford
15:00 Football League Championship Sheffield Wednesday v Charlton Athletic
15:00 Football League One Crewe Alexandra v Colchester United
15:00 Football League Championship Yeovil Town v Huddersfield Town
15:00 Football League One Stevenage Borough v Bristol City
15:00 Football League Two Dagenham Redbridge v Chesterfield
15:00 Football League Two Fleetwood v Wycombe Wanderers
15:00 Football League Two Newport County v Burton Albion
15:00 Football League One Milton Keynes Dons v Brentford
15:00 Football League One Notts County v Crawley Town
15:00 Football League One Oldham Athletic v Coventry City
15:00 Football League One Peterborough United v Carlisle United
15:00 Football League One Preston North End v Shrewsbury Town
15:00 Football League One Rotherham United v Port Vale
15:00 Football League One Swindon Town v Bradford City
15:00 Football League One Tranmere Rovers v Sheffield United
15:00 Football League One Walsall v Gillingham
15:00 Football League Two Exeter City v Torquay United
15:00 Football League Two Hartlepool United v Morecambe
15:00 Football League Two Mansfield Town v Cheltenham Town
15:00 Football League Two Northampton Town v Portsmouth
15:00 Football League Two Plymouth Argyle v AFC Wimbledon
15:00 Football League Two Scunthorpe United v Oxford United
15:00 Football League Two Southend United v Accrington Stanley
15:00 Football League Two York City v Bury
15:00 Blue Square Premier Grimsby Town v Hyde United
15:00 Blue Square Premier Hereford United v Alfreton Town
15:00 Blue Square Premier Luton Town v Forest Green Rovers
15:00 Blue Square Premier Wrexham v Lincoln City
17:15 Blue Square Premier Barnet v Braintree
17:15 Football League Championship Leeds United v Nottingham Forest
20:00 Premier League Manchester City v West Bromwich Albion

22nd April 2014

19:45 Scottish Division 2 Rangers v Ayr United
20:00 Football League Championship Bolton Wanderers v Leicester City
20:00 Football League Championship Reading v Middlesbrough

20th April 2014

12:00 Premier League Norwich City v Liverpool
14:05 Premier League Hull City v Arsenal
16:10 Premier League Everton v Manchester United

21st April 2014

12:15 Football League One Leyton Orient v Wolverhampton Wanderers
13:00 Football League Two Bristol Rovers v Rochdale
13:00 Blue Square Premier Woking v Aldershot Town
15:00 Blue Square Premier Cambridge United v Chester City
15:00 Blue Square Premier Dartford v Tamworth
15:00 Blue Square Premier Kidderminster Harriers v Nuneaton Borough
15:00 Blue Square Premier Macclesfield Town v Gateshead
15:00 Blue Square Premier Salisbury City v Welling Garden City
15:00 Blue Square Premier Southport v Airdrie
15:00 Football League Championship Birmingham City v Blackburn Rovers
15:00 Football League Championship Brighton and Hove Albion v Blackpool
15:00 Football League Championship Burnley v Wigan Athletic
15:00 Football League Championship Derby County v Barnsley
15:00 Football League Championship Ipswich Town v AFC Bournemouth
15:00 Football League Championship Millwall v Doncaster Rovers
15:00 Football League Championship Queens Park Rangers v Watford
15:00 Football League Championship Sheffield Wednesday v Charlton Athletic
15:00 Football League One Crewe Alexandra v Colchester United
15:00 Football League Championship Yeovil Town v Huddersfield Town
15:00 Football League One Stevenage Borough v Bristol City
15:00 Football League Two Dagenham Redbridge v Chesterfield
15:00 Football League Two Fleetwood v Wycombe Wanderers
15:00 Football League Two Newport County v Burton Albion
15:00 Football League One Milton Keynes Dons v Brentford
15:00 Football League One Notts County v Crawley Town
15:00 Football League One Oldham Athletic v Coventry City
15:00 Football League One Peterborough United v Carlisle United
15:00 Football League One Preston North End v Shrewsbury Town
15:00 Football League One Rotherham United v Port Vale
15:00 Football League One Swindon Town v Bradford City
15:00 Football League One Tranmere Rovers v Sheffield United
15:00 Football League One Walsall v Gillingham
15:00 Football League Two Exeter City v Torquay United
15:00 Football League Two Hartlepool United v Morecambe
15:00 Football League Two Mansfield Town v Cheltenham Town
15:00 Football League Two Northampton Town v Portsmouth
15:00 Football League Two Plymouth Argyle v AFC Wimbledon
15:00 Football League Two Scunthorpe United v Oxford United
15:00 Football League Two Southend United v Accrington Stanley
15:00 Football League Two York City v Bury
15:00 Blue Square Premier Grimsby Town v Hyde United
15:00 Blue Square Premier Hereford United v Alfreton Town
15:00 Blue Square Premier Luton Town v Forest Green Rovers
15:00 Blue Square Premier Wrexham v Lincoln City
17:15 Blue Square Premier Barnet v Braintree
17:15 Football League Championship Leeds United v Nottingham Forest
20:00 Premier League Manchester City v West Bromwich Albion

22nd April 2014

19:45 Scottish Division 2 Rangers v Ayr United
20:00 Football League Championship Bolton Wanderers v Leicester City
20:00 Football League Championship Reading v Middlesbrough

20th April 2014

12:00 Premier League Norwich City v Liverpool
14:05 Premier League Hull City v Arsenal
16:10 Premier League Everton v Manchester United

21st April 2014

12:15 Football League One Leyton Orient v Wolverhampton Wanderers
13:00 Football League Two Bristol Rovers v Rochdale
13:00 Blue Square Premier Woking v Aldershot Town
15:00 Blue Square Premier Cambridge United v Chester City
15:00 Blue Square Premier Dartford v Tamworth
15:00 Blue Square Premier Kidderminster Harriers v Nuneaton Borough
15:00 Blue Square Premier Macclesfield Town v Gateshead
15:00 Blue Square Premier Salisbury City v Welling Garden City
15:00 Blue Square Premier Southport v Airdrie
15:00 Football League Championship Birmingham City v Blackburn Rovers
15:00 Football League Championship Brighton and Hove Albion v Blackpool
15:00 Football League Championship Burnley v Wigan Athletic
15:00 Football League Championship Derby County v Barnsley
15:00 Football League Championship Ipswich Town v AFC Bournemouth
15:00 Football League Championship Millwall v Doncaster Rovers
15:00 Football League Championship Queens Park Rangers v Watford
15:00 Football League Championship Sheffield Wednesday v Charlton Athletic
15:00 Football League One Crewe Alexandra v Colchester United
15:00 Football League Championship Yeovil Town v Huddersfield Town
15:00 Football League One Stevenage Borough v Bristol City
15:00 Football League Two Dagenham Redbridge v Chesterfield
15:00 Football League Two Fleetwood v Wycombe Wanderers
15:00 Football League Two Newport County v Burton Albion
15:00 Football League One Milton Keynes Dons v Brentford
15:00 Football League One Notts County v Crawley Town
15:00 Football League One Oldham Athletic v Coventry City
15:00 Football League One Peterborough United v Carlisle United
15:00 Football League One Preston North End v Shrewsbury Town
15:00 Football League One Rotherham United v Port Vale
15:00 Football League One Swindon Town v Bradford City
15:00 Football League One Tranmere Rovers v Sheffield United
15:00 Football League One Walsall v Gillingham
15:00 Football League Two Exeter City v Torquay United
15:00 Football League Two Hartlepool United v Morecambe
15:00 Football League Two Mansfield Town v Cheltenham Town
15:00 Football League Two Northampton Town v Portsmouth
15:00 Football League Two Plymouth Argyle v AFC Wimbledon
15:00 Football League Two Scunthorpe United v Oxford United
15:00 Football League Two Southend United v Accrington Stanley
15:00 Football League Two York City v Bury
15:00 Blue Square Premier Grimsby Town v Hyde United
15:00 Blue Square Premier Hereford United v Alfreton Town
15:00 Blue Square Premier Luton Town v Forest Green Rovers
15:00 Blue Square Premier Wrexham v Lincoln City
17:15 Blue Square Premier Barnet v Braintree
17:15 Football League Championship Leeds United v Nottingham Forest
20:00 Premier League Manchester City v West Bromwich Albion

22nd April 2014

19:45 Scottish Division 2 Rangers v Ayr United
20:00 Football League Championship Bolton Wanderers v Leicester City
20:00 Football League Championship Reading v Middlesbrough

20th April 2014

12:00 Premier League Norwich City v Liverpool
14:05 Premier League Hull City v Arsenal
16:10 Premier League Everton v Manchester United

21st April 2014

12:15 Football League One Leyton Orient v Wolverhampton Wanderers
13:00 Football League Two Bristol Rovers v Rochdale
13:00 Blue Square Premier Woking v Aldershot Town
15:00 Blue Square Premier Cambridge United v Chester City
15:00 Blue Square Premier Dartford v Tamworth
15:00 Blue Square Premier Kidderminster Harriers v Nuneaton Borough
15:00 Blue Square Premier Macclesfield Town v Gateshead
15:00 Blue Square Premier Salisbury City v Welling Garden City
15:00 Blue Square Premier Southport v Airdrie
15:00 Football League Championship Birmingham City v Blackburn Rovers
15:00 Football League Championship Brighton and Hove Albion v Blackpool
15:00 Football League Championship Burnley v Wigan Athletic
15:00 Football League Championship Derby County v Barnsley
15:00 Football League Championship Ipswich Town v AFC Bournemouth
15:00 Football League Championship Millwall v Doncaster Rovers
15:00 Football League Championship Queens Park Rangers v Watford
15:00 Football League Championship Sheffield Wednesday v Charlton Athletic
15:00 Football League One Crewe Alexandra v Colchester United
15:00 Football League Championship Yeovil Town v Huddersfield Town
15:00 Football League One Stevenage Borough v Bristol City
15:00 Football League Two Dagenham Redbridge v Chesterfield
15:00 Football League Two Fleetwood v Wycombe Wanderers
15:00 Football League Two Newport County v Burton Albion
15:00 Football League One Milton Keynes Dons v Brentford
15:00 Football League One Notts County v Crawley Town
15:00 Football League One Oldham Athletic v Coventry City
15:00 Football League One Peterborough United v Carlisle United
15:00 Football League One Preston North End v Shrewsbury Town
15:00 Football League One Rotherham United v Port Vale
15:00 Football League One Swindon Town v Bradford City
15:00 Football League One Tranmere Rovers v Sheffield United
15:00 Football League One Walsall v Gillingham
15:00 Football League Two Exeter City v Torquay United
15:00 Football League Two Hartlepool United v Morecambe
15:00 Football League Two Mansfield Town v Cheltenham Town
15:00 Football League Two Northampton Town v Portsmouth
15:00 Football League Two Plymouth Argyle v AFC Wimbledon
15:00 Football League Two Scunthorpe United v Oxford United
15:00 Football League Two Southend United v Accrington Stanley
15:00 Football League Two York City v Bury
15:00 Blue Square Premier Grimsby Town v Hyde United
15:00 Blue Square Premier Hereford United v Alfreton Town
15:00 Blue Square Premier Luton Town v Forest Green Rovers
15:00 Blue Square Premier Wrexham v Lincoln City
17:15 Blue Square Premier Barnet v Braintree
17:15 Football League Championship Leeds United v Nottingham Forest
20:00 Premier League Manchester City v West Bromwich Albion

22nd April 2014

19:45 Scottish Division 2 Rangers v Ayr United
20:00 Football League Championship Bolton Wanderers v Leicester City
20:00 Football League Championship Reading v Middlesbrough